Group 1  
1.   RELAX Josef Muzikar
2.   LIA OF SWEDEN Fedor Bohumil
3.   ONE MORE Peter Czegai
4.   LADY NOR Pavol Hospodar jr.
5.   ODILIA Juraj Tomko
6.   MORE FUN Michal Hrivnak
7.   SOLID WHITE Gorazd Dimnik
8.   LUCIA X Milan Fabian
9.   MORE AMORE Erik Hruby
10.   EAGLE RAY David Polisensky
10.   CAMARAT Tonko Palinic
10.   MOLO LONGO TUTTA TRIESTE Darko Hajdinjak
       

 

    Group 2  
1.   ZLATAN Lukas Tatek
2.   GEISHA I Damir Repac
3.   PANCHO I Igor Filipancic
4.   MARINA HRAMINA 31 Dejan Atanasovski
5.   KETTY Goran Brovc
6.   SOVA 7 Andrej Ribic
7.   FIRST CLASS 2 Jan Fajtl
8.   LA RECESION Damjan Miklavc
       

 

    Group 3  
1.   SRNA V Ciril Vrančić
2.   CARMENTA Jiri Kolenak
3.   ARIADNE Jan Dvorak
4.   01 EXPRESS Zoran Lazić
5.   GALATA Marko Juraga
6.   DESPOINA Jiri Horacek
7.   MOON FLOWER Jiri Altman
8.   ADIO PAMETI Goran Vlahovac
9.   ERCO Iztok Svetina
10.   SKALICE Budimir Sokolović
11.   BELLAVITA Thomas Dieplinger
12.   PINGALA BRUXELLES Matej Narat
13.   VAITEA Horst Heftberger
14.   ANATELA Željko N. Kuiš
15.   KARPO Dušan Ušeničnik
16.   CALISTO David Grundil
17.   KARLA Ivo Hajduk
18.   VENUS Mikhail Senatorov
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   TAIA 2 & WHITE GOOSE Goran Djordjevič
2.   TOTO TRAVEL Michal Horky
3.   DARING SISTERS Ondrej Labuda
4.   XENIA Petr Korcak
5.   BURA Tomislav Bobinec
6.   XIRENA Miro Zlatarić
7.   XARA Michal Jakes
8.   CAPE COD Maks Vrecko
9.   SAINT MARTIN Ladislav Kutis
10.   PITMEN Ivan Janko
11.   ELLA Siniša Radojičić
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   DUBROVNIK Tonči Kordić
2.   MACROPUS Žiga Rebek
3.   CRAZY Fabijan Roić
4.   FULCRUM III Marek Chatrny
5.   BELLA NOSTRA Diego Biljan
6.   ROTGIPFLER Claus Chabina
7.   SIXTYNINE Miro Tuleja
8.   VENTO CADELA Pfan Christian
9.   TEQUILA Michal Harabalek
10.   RED WINE Pavel Belehard
11.   CALVADOS Bojan Anzej
12.   PUNCH Patrik Harvalik
13.   MARTINI Libor Dostal
14.   RUM Tomas Vistr
15.   ŠJOR Jiri Pavlik
16.   ZIGGY Siniša Bačić
17.   CRNIKA Drago Ljubec
18.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
19.   EASY ELEVEN Jere Vidović
20.   OLYNTIA Milan Kolacek
20.   PANGAEA Norbert Rainer
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   FACING FUTURE Pavel Sehnal
2.   GO RACING Ivan Kljaković Gašpić
3.   SABRE Miro Jakubicek 
4.   HEBE V Jakub Havelka 
5.   AURORA PIRNAR Igor Orlov 
6.   SIERRA Marjan Djuras 
7.   WHISKEY Renata Mareckova 
8.   PAPA Erich Weinzierl 
9.   SCORPIO Zoran Malović 
10.   SPORTSKI VUK Robert Kubaczka 
11.   NOVEMBER  Alexandr Nedvedicky 
12.   COOPER  Ivan Banovac 
13.   KIKI  Petr Stoklasa 
14.   JADRANKA  Djuro Sekelj 
15.   CESAR  Neven Dragašević 
16.   PARIS  Mato Mužević 
17.   MOJA  Marek Husovsky 
17.   ALISA  Jaka Močnik 
17.   BLUETTE  Marin Banovac 
17.   TANGO  Roland Weber 
17.   OSCAR  Jani Bobek 
17.   BALLA MIA  Željna Labinjan 
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   MUNJEK F Duško Tomić
2.   SHARK Janez Gorec
3.   M&M Žarko Juraga
4.   PAULA Pavel Stolba
5.   CRO DOLPHIN Tomislav Gorec
6.   SARA Vlado Kranjc
       

 

    Group MAXI  
1.   BOGY I Mislav Šutalo
2.   CLEANSPORT ONE Marjan Kočila
       

 

 

Results in HTML format