15. Jabuka - groups

 

    Group 1  
1.   CLEAN SPORT ONE Jiri Kolenak
2.   AUSTRIA ONE Kurt Zatloukal
3.   SARAY Marijan Loknić
4.   BOGEY I Mislav Šutalo
4.   SIBERIA Primož Albreht
       

 

    Group 2  
1.   MOLO LONGO - JK TIJAT Rajko Kujundžić
2.   MORE GREY Jiri Zindulka
3.   L.&A. OF SWEDEN Michal Kelemen
4.   MORE FUN Pavel Sehnal
5.   MOWE II Reinhard Laufer
       

 

    Group 3  
1.   GEISHA I Damir Repac
2.   LA RECESSION Damjan Miklavc
3.   MOJITO Žarko Juraga
4.   KETTY Goran Brovc
5.   PANCHO I Igor Filipančić
5.   VELA Fran Žarak
5.   LUCIJA I Darko Horvatin
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   SKY Marjan Kočila
2.   WANDERLUST Furio Gelletti
3.   ASIO PAMETI Luka Pezelj
4.   KARPO Dušan Ušeničnik
5.   DESPOINA Goražd Dimnik
6.   ERCO Iztok Svetina
7.   ELVA Miro Zlatarić
8.   CARMENTA Marek Husovsky
9.   HERA II Tomas Vistr
10.   KARLA Dino Glavurtić
11.   MH 31 Petr Fronek
12.   NELLY Milan Hruska
13.   MH 50 Rudolf Kolacny
14.   EVIVA I Ondrej Labuda
14.   GATSBY Slavko Milutin
14.   STEFANI I Branislav Zubal
14.   GOGA Pavol Hospodar
14.   XENA Juraj Tomko
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   TOTO TRAVEL Mario Hrvoj
2.   FLY 4 Ferdo Matulja
3.   MUCA MACA Miha Dolinar
4.   RELEASE Claus Chabina
5.   MADIBA Goran Oreb
6.   LES SABLES D'OLONNE Martin Hacmac
7.   VARIANTA Pavel Mikulastik
8.   SAINT MARTIN Tomas Straka
9.   KUMPANJO Petr Korcak
10.   RAMANDE Robert Kubaczka
10.   SIDNEY David Nevaril
10.   ELLA Siniša Radojičić
10.   NEW YORK Marko Stanić
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   OLA - LAGANINI HVAR Filip Jurišić
2.   DUBROVNIK Denis Vukas
3.   STRIBOR Ana Gojčeta
4.   ORCA Goran Zuban
5.   MY MAY Luka Novaković
6.   KANINVIN Leos Novak
7.   FANGAC Uroš Kalinić
8.   ZIGGY Anton Obzera
9.   LUCIJA Jiri Altman
10.   TEQUILA Petr Krejcik
11.   AQUAVIT Aleš Budin
12.   CHAMPAGNE Pavel Belehrad
13.   MARTINI Pavel Kraus
14.   WHISKEY Matej Novak
15.   ISKRA Saša Dobrevski
16.   SVIBOR Tomislav Gomerčić
17.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
18.   SULTAN Mario Kundih
18.   PANGAEA Norbert Rainer
18.   RUM Ladislav Kutis
18.   NAJANA Bojan Gerić
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   SABRE Miro Jakubčik
2.   WISH YOU WERE HERE Josip Stipčević
3.   PAPA Dane Hawlina
4.   VICTOR Sašo Novaković
5.   LIBRA Jaka Močnik
6.   SIERRA Marjan Djuras
7.   ROMEO Marko Gardašević
8.   JADRANKA Đuro Sekelj
9.   QUEBEC Alexandr Nedredicki
9.   TANGO Roland Weber
9.   X-RAY Dušan Winkler
9.   BELLA MIA Željna Labinjan
9.   YANKEE Jani Bobek
9.   UNIFORM Petr Klapka
9.   SOUND OF SILENCE Sandi Fon
9.   MILA II Ondrej Gattermayer
9.   KIKI Zdenko Basarić
       

 

    Group 8  
1.   MUNJEK F Duško Tomić
2.   GIULIA Jan Hirnsnal
3.   SHARK Janez Gorec
4.   LADIES FIRST Damir Desabota
5.   ECHO Mile Vilar
6.   PAULA Paler Stolba
7.   MEDO I ZEKO Tomislav Rukavina
8.   SARA Vlado Kranjc
9.   ANA No.2 Živko Matutinović
       

 

    Seascape 27  
1.   WILDE PERLE Karlheinz Muller
2.   PETIT AMIE Andraž Mihelin
3.   EMOTION Petr Sladeček
4.   CANOPUS Marjan Gorec
5.   SEASCAPE 70 Stephan Rohr
6.   AUT 058 Timo Kretschmann
7.   HAMMERSCAPE Joachim Hammersland
8.   ASHIKA Lukas Steuerwald
9.   IPPON Alexander Wilms
10.   FRIDA Ole Kristensen
       

 

Results in HTML format