16. Jabuka - groups

 

    Group 1  
1.   CLEANSPORT ONE Marjan Kočila
2.   AUSTRIA ONE Kurt Zatloukal
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   MOLO LONGO TUTTA TRIESTE Rajko Kujundžić
2.   GENERALI Samo Žvan
3.   LUCIA X Milan Fabian
4.   MORE AMORE Michal Kelemen
5.   LIA OF SWEDEN Lubos Marunjak
6.   MORE FUN David Polisensky
7.   RELAX Juraj Tomko
8.   CAMARAT Tonko Palinić
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   LA RECESSION Damjan Miklavc
2.   GEISHA Aleksandar Pajkovski
3.   ZLATAN Vladimir Szabo
4.   PANCHO I Igor Filipančić
5.   KETY Jiri Kveton
6.   MH 31 Olga Lowitova
7.   MOJITO Žarko Juraga
8.   SOVA 7 Samo Lozej
9.   VELA Luka Drobac
9.   PANCHO Ivo Sović
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   WANDERLUST Furio Galleti
2.   ORION II Ivan Kuret
3.   KARPO Dušan Ušeničnik
4.   SRNA V Ciril Vrančić
5.   YASMIN Vilim Csmor
6.   CARMENTA Tomas Vistr
7.   URANIA Jan Dvorak
8.   ERCO Iztok Svetina
9.   ARIADNE Davorin Mudrovčić
10.   CHARYBDIS Neven Dragašević
11.   EVIVA I Martin Vasik
12.   ADIO PAMETI Luka Pezelj
13.   KARLA Dino Glavurtić
14.   ANATELA Robert Kubaczka
15.   GATSBY Slavko Milutin
15.   KAJA Vladimir Klonga
15.   SANTA ANASTASIA Željko N. Kuiš
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   TOTO Pavel Sehnal
2.   FLY 4 Ferdo Matulja
3.   TAIA 2 & THE WHITE GOOSE Goran Đorđević
4.   MUCA MACA Miha Dolinar
5.   XIRENA Miro Zlatarić
6.   ELLA Siniša Radoičić
7.   XENIA Petr Korcak
8.   XARA Pavol Hospodar
9.   BURA Tomislav Bobinec
10.   RAMANDE Tomislav Gomerčić
11.   XAVIERA Michal Hrivnak
12.   VARIANTA Michal Jakes
13.   SKALICE Dejan Atanasovski
       

 

    Group 8  
1.   CROATIA FULL OF LIFE OLA Ivica Kostelić
2.   DUBROVNIK Denis Vukas
3.   CRAZY Fabijan Roić
4.   RELEASE Ernst Hofmann
5.   MACROPUS Žiga Rebek
6.   ORCA Davor Zanini
7.   MY MAY Mladen Bralić Novak
8.   STRIBOR Ana Gojčeta
9.   ROTGIPFLER Claus Chabina
10.   ULTRA SVIBOR Tonći Ante Đogaš
11.   LUCIJA Luka Novaković
12.   BUTTERFLY Hans Kastenhofer
13.   SULTAN Michal Horki
14.   CALVADOS Pavel Belehrad
15.   VENTO CADELA Christian Pfann
16.   SPORTSKI VUK Samo Bauman
17.   ZIGGY Jiri Altman
18.   ISKRA David Nevaril
19.   ŠJOR Martin Pavliček
20.   MARTINI Ladislav Kutiš
21.   EVA Natko Mateljak
22.   PAGNOTTA Jiri Doubek
       

 

    Group 9  
1.   SABRE Miro Jakubčik
2.   AURORA PIRNAR Igor Orlov
3.   PAPA Pavel Mikulastik
4.   TROGIR Petar Šimunović
5.   ROMEO Marko Gardašević
6.   SELCE Ozren Lončarić
7.   INDIE Marek Cakoci
8.   OSCAR Jani Bobek
9.   VICTOR Erik Weinzierl
10.   SIERRA Marjan Djuras
11.   X-RAY Uroš Ožbolt
12.   TANGO Roland Weber
13.   ARIES Jaka Močnik
14.   WHISKEY Andras Bajusz
15.   YANKEE Petr Klapka
16.   COOPER Ivan Brnarić
17.   ACE OF SPADES Miklavz Skorc
18.   NOVEMBER Krunoslav Mervar
19.   BILLIE JEAN Sandi Fon
20.   UNIFORM Josip Deranja
21.   TEQUILA SUNRISE Luka Renko
22.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
23.   BELLA MIA Željna Labinjan
23.   SUSIE Q Borut Lovrenčić
       

 

    Group 10  
1.   AQUARIUS Pavel Stolba
2.   MUNJEK F Duško Tomić
3.   GIULIA Jan Johan Hirnsal
4.   SHARK Janez Gorec
5.   NJOFRA Ivan Zorić
6.   GOLF Tine Maljevac
7.   ZRNO SOLI Dragan Bagarić
8.   MEDO I ZEKO Tomislav Rukavina
9.   SARA Vlado Kranjc
       

 

 

Results in HTML format