Grupa 1  
1.   CLEANSPORT ONE Marjan Kočila
2.   ADRIATIC EUROPA Dušan Puh
3.   TOTO TRAVEL TUTTA TRIESTE Pavel Sehnal
4.   JOKALE Jorg Klasen
5.   SOVA 8 Andrej Ribič
       

 

    Grupa 4  
1.   MOLO LONGO TUTTA TRIESTE Filip Matika
2.   ZENITH Toni Bulaja
3.   LUCIA X Milan Fabian
4.   MORE GREY Tomislav Gomerčić
5.   RELAX Neven Dragašević
6.   BLACK PIRAT Michal Hrivnak
7.   AMORE Pavel Belehrad
8.   ODILIA Pavel Hospodar
9.   MORE FUN Tomas Vistr
10.   ATHENE Juraj Tomko
       

 

    Grupa 5  
1.   KETY Goran Krpetić
2.   ZLATAN Vladimr Szabo
3.   LA RECESSION Damjan Miklavc
4.   PHILOU Ralf Pasterkamp
5.   PANCHO I Goran Svaton
5.   PISCES Markus Gretner
5.   ROCKET Dušan Winkler
5.   SEA DUCE Antonela Kačan
5.   MATEJUŠKA Andrej Majcen
       

 

    Grupa 6  
1.   LIRICA Petr Kupka
2.   BYBLIS Jiri Horacek
3.   KARPO Maks Vrečko
4.   URANIA Martin Windisch
5.   MILA 8 Ciril Vrančić
6.   ZEPHYR Tomas Pilat
7.   XENA Bedrich Turzo
8.   BELLA VITA Thomas Dieplinger
9.   PRINCESS MIA Damir Špirelja
10.   ELEN Zdenek Erban
11.   PINGALA BRUXELLES Siniša Bačić
12.   PAULA Drago Ljubec
13.   MASLINA Natko Mateljak
14.   LUCIKA Emanuel Vidmar
14.   GOUNOD Tonko Palinić
       

 

    Grupa 7  
1.   TAIA 2 & WHITE GOOSE Goran Djordjević
2.   FILIP Ante Ćesić
3.   BLUE LADY II Goran Treursić
4.   XIRENA Dino Glavurtić
5.   ELLA Siniša Radoičić
6.   SKALICE Toni Zovko
       

 

    Grupa 8  
1.   DUBROVNIK Denis Vukas
2.   X-CITE Duje Fržop
3.   FULCRUM III Marek Chatrny
4.   ONE MORE TIME Goran Ivanković
5.   ERCO D' Iztok Svetina
6.   TALANTA Michael Puehse
7.   ORCA Goran Zuban
8.   ELAYA Dušan Ušeničnik
9.   MACROPUS Žiga Rebek
10.   CRAZY Boris Žižić
11.   ROTGIPFLER Claus Chabina
12.   KUJAVNIK Ivan Štravs
13.   VENTO CADELA Christian Pfann
14.   IVANA Simon Seidl
15.   ANDREA Boštjan Vrtačnik
16.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
17.   TAMIKAYA Imre Bogar
18.   PANGAEA Norbert Reiner
19.   ALLEGRO Ivo Svoboda
19.   BURA Tomislav Bobinec
19.   FRANE Petr Korčak
19.   MARINA HRAMINA Dejan Atanasovski
       

 

    Grupa 9  
1.   FACING FUTURE Nikolai P. Burkart
2.   TACIT CONSENT Jan Hirnsal
3.   MAGNUM X3 Leo Lemešić
4.   TRACING PERFECTION Tomas Vika
5.   MR. J Damir Desabota
6.   HEBE V Zdenek Jakoubek
7.   AURORA PIRNAR Igor Orlov
8.   SHARK Janez Gorec
9.   SPORTSKI VUK Robert Kubaczka
10.   QUEBEC Goran Brovč
11.   VICTOR Petra Strapacova
12.   OSCAR Jani Bobek
13.   PAPA Sebastian Podlestnik
14.   SIERRA Marjan Djuras
15.   NOVEMBER Marjan Jezeršek
16.   JADRANKA Đuro Sekelj
17.   CHINA GIRL Pavlina Bernathova
17.   COOPER Ivan Banovec
17.   SCORPIO Goran Alempijević
17.   LOVEJOY Rajko Guberinić
17.   DASHA Neven Lukas
       

 

    Grupa 10  
1.   FARABUT Marko de Micheli Vitturi
2.   SO FARR Mario Kundih
3.   GIULIA Michal Kelemen
4.   PAULA Pavel Štolba
5.   M & M Žarko Juraga
6.   SARA Vladislav Kranjc
       

 

 

Rezultati u HTML formatu