7. Jabuka - ukupno

 

    Ukupni rezultati  
1.   ANADORA Mate Arapov
2.   DAMACO Berislav Vranić
3.   BARBA BRANKO Mario Hrvoj
4.   BOXX Šime Stipaničev
5.   DSK Kristijan Tominić
6.   VITO Darko Prižmić
7.   VIGA Vedran Ujević
8.   VICTORY Vladimir Močan
9.   CANARINO FURIOSO Boris Radolović
10.   JONATAN RR Robert Radola
11.   THREE SISTERS Milan Hajek
12.   MUCA MACA Miha Dolinar
13.   FANGAC Nikola Kalinić
14.   VAL Tonko Čurko
15.   EOL X Leo Lemešić
16.   STONČICA Sandi Lulić
17.   BE FIRST Emil Tomašević
18.   FRANKO Zoran Lazić
19.   MADIBA Goran Oreb
20.   MALA Darko Bujas
21.   KALI Đani Zaninović
22.   TRIESTE Ronnie Zeiller
23.   MATI Zdravko Erak
24.   JULIET Marijan Gorec
25.   LES SABLES OLONNE Ernst Glanz
26.   CORFU Mario Švenda
27.   MINORCA Sebastijan Levstik
28.   LEA Vedran Nemeš
29.   CENTURION Vicko Ozretić
30.   LUCE Frane Šesnić
31.   RAMANDE Matic Kovačić
32.   ROKO Tomislav Gomerčić
33.   KRALJICA JELENA Alen Bigava
34.   MALTA Stojan Bošnik
35.   MARISA Zoran Žagar
36.   GALATHEA Dušan Ušeničnik
37.   REGGAE Vladimir Beribak
38.   SICILY Mario Kundih
39.   VJETROPIR Krsto Mihaljević
40.   WHITE MAGIC Iztok Pergarec
41.   SANTORINI Marko Lipovec
42.   MALLORCA Josef Hajzler
43.   STELA POLARIS Tonči Marin Rosandić
44.   CORSICA Zdenek Šustr
45.   ARIANNA Bill Mackay, Dušan Gjura
46.   SKOKICA Miran Tepeš
47.   SPORTSKI VUK Željko Brnetić
48.   TAKUJIN Bruno Gjidera
49.   INDIA Ivan Sović
50.   ADIO PAMETI Boštjan Jančar
51.   KARPO Bojan Rodošek
52.   VENUS Vlado Kranjc
53.   ANA No.1 Ante Špoljarić
54.   WILD THING Goran Vlahović
55.   COBRA MURA Peter Czegai
56.   MAYA Žiga Tratenšek
57.   SARDINIA Juraj Fecanin
58.   ŠJOR Borut Železnik
59.   XENIOS Damir Miloš
60.   PUT BURE Vitomir Juraga
61.   MEDO I ZEKO Tomislav Rukavina
62.   SVIBOR  Petar Ljubas
63.   BIANKA Žarko Juraga
64.   FRANE Dragan Bagarić
65.   KICOŠ Siniša Mihaljević
66.   GETSBY Slavko Miutin
67.   ALMA II Ivan Lasan
68.   MARA II Neven Dragašević
69.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
70.   SIR FRANCES Gladek Milan
71.   CESARICA III Saša Fegić
72.   SANTA MARIA Radivoje Belobrajdić
73.   VIRA Marko Bašić
74.   ORION Dangelo Marcello
       

 

Rezultati u PDF obliku