9. Jabuka - groups

 

    Group 1  
1.   WILD JOE Marton Jozsa
2.   MARINA KAŠTELA Josip Berket
3.   LUCIJA X Milan Fabian
4.   PICO Slavko Milutin
       

 

    Group 2  
1.   GEISHA Damir Repac
2.   MARINA HRAMINA 31 Ivo Mares
3.   KETY Dalibor Marinov
4.   IZABELA Damir Kufner
       

 

    Group 3  
1.   DSK Jiry Zindulka
2.   BARBA BRANKO Filip Zoričić
3.   ORION Ivan Kuret
4.   KARPO Dušan Ušeničnik
5.   CHARYBDIS Mario Malenica
6   BYBLIS Boštjan Jančar
7..   MUCA MACA Miha Dolinar
8.   KRALJICA JELENA Neven Katić
9.   NATUS Jan Kovarik
10.   MOSCA Bruno Glidera
11.   MALEMOK Milan Gladek
12.   DESPOINA Kubovčik Viliam
13.   ADIO PAMETI Goran Martinović
14.   SAMOA Hana Kohutova
15.   WHITE DUST Klement Jadrešić
16.   URSA Miroslav Ther
17.   SKY Marjan Kočila
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   DAMACO Berislav Vranić
2.   ALL 4 ONE Goran Ivanković
3.   MADIBA Goran Oreb
4.   LEA Vedran Nemeš
5.   SILVER RAIN Neven Dragašević
6.   FRANE Dragan Bagarić
7.   TIFFANY Ðuro Ljubić
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   FULCRUM 2 ŠŠime Stipaničev
2.   BOXX Aljaz Jadek
3.   VOLA VOLA Bojan Bozić
4.   SULTAN Domagoj Grzinčić
5.   Jonathan III Igor Hrelja
6.   TAIA Goran Đorđević
7.   KRKA Sebastijan Levstik
8.   BARE Jelena Jurišić
9.   FANGAC Nikola Kalinić
10.   BLUE VELVET Žiga Tratenšek
11.   ROKO Marko Kasalo
12.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   ELANKA II Branko Brčin
2.   ESCANDALO Jiri Liska
3.   HVAR ADVENTURE Riccardo Kuhar
4.   ANGOA Marjan Gorec
5.   SABRE Miroslav Jakupcik
6.   NAGUAL Filip Jurišić
7.   REGGEAE Matej Beribak
8.   JUVENTUS Peter Palmaj
9.   SPORTSKI VUK Željko Brnetić
10.   KILE Živko Matutinović
11.   ROCK 'N' ROLL Radomir Klofac
12.   ZULU Marjan Djuras
13.   MARINA FRAPA Nevenka Ćuk
14.   DESIRE 1 Prvenko Bušelić
15.   JAZZ Wiliam Csomor
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   ULTRA FIGARO Emil Tomašević
2.   SHARK Karolina Gorec
3.   BEBA EMA Boris Žižić
4.   DONNA 333 Žarko Juraga
5.   KICOS Siniša Mihaljević
6.   ANA No 2 Joško Sicilijani
7.   VAL Tomislav Gomerčić
8.   NO NAME Mladen Jurković
9.   UNA Siniša Radojčić
9.   JUPITER Marko Velimir Grgić
9.   MEDO I ZEKO Tomislav Rukavina
9.   IVA Drago Ljubec
9.   GREEN PEPPER Ivan Sović
       

 

Results in PDF format - group 1

Results in PDF format - group 2

Results in PDF format - group 3

Results in PDF format - group 4

Results in PDF format - group 5

Results in PDF format - group 6

Results in PDF format - group 7