8. Jabuka - groups

 

    Group 1  
1.   MARINA KAŠTELA Ante Vanjaka
2.   ANADORA Mate Arapov
3.   LUCIJA X Milan Fabijan
       

 

    Group 2  
1.   KETY Dalibor Marinov
2.   MOSCA Bruno Gjidera
3.   BALENA Željko Jerkov
4.   STONČICA Miroslav Kožuh
5.   VAL Tonko Čurko
       

 

    Group 3  
1.   BARBA BRANKO Filip Zoričić
2.   DSK Kristijan Tominić
3.   SAMOA Jiri Zindulka
4.   KARPO Dušan Ušeničnik
5.   FORTUNA Luka Beabler
6.   CHARYBDIS Neven Dragašević
7.   SKY Marjan Kočila
8.   WHITE HORSE Ciril Vrancic
9.   MARISA Zoran Žagar
10.   ADIO PAMETI Sandi Lulić
11.   SELENA Žiga Heberle
12.   EOL  Ante Alfirev
13.   GETSBY Slavko Miutin
14.   PUT BURE Vitomir Juraga
15.   DIDA IVO Željko Brnetić
16.   MALI NIKO Živko Matutinović
17.   VITRENA Tonči Sisarić
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   DAMACO Berislav Vranić
2.   ILC 40 Tin Matulja
3.   PER JURA Kristof Nobilis
4.   KUMPANJO Vladimir Močan
5.   MADIBA Goran Oreb
6.   CORFU Mario Švenda
7.   SARDINIA Zdenek Sustr
8.   MINORCA Jan Kovarik
9.   SANTORINI Tomislav Gomerčić
10.   MALTA Jan Peroutka
11.   IBIZA Petar Banić
12.   CORSICA Roman Bada
13.   MALLORCA Miroslav Ther
14.   FRANE Dragan Bagarić
15.   YETI Robert Jakovčev
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   OLA AS3 Toni Bulaja
2.   THREE SISTERS Milan Hajek
3.   BOXX Aljaž Jadek
4.   MALA Darko Bujas
5.   FANGAC Nikola Kalinić
6.   STRIBOR Nedeljko Mahmutović
7.   ANIMA Niko Kmetović
8.   SVIBOR  Petar Ljubas
9.   ORCA Vedran Nemeš
10.   KRKA Sebastijan Levstik
11.   ARIANNA Andrej Benedik
12.   BOTUN Jure Švent
13.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
14.   SULTAN Domagoj Gržinčić
15.   VESNA Drago Ljubec
16.   BOEM Siniša Mihaljević
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   CANARINO FURIOSO Boris Radolović
2.   SABRE Miro Jakublik
3.   ESCANDALO Jiri Liska
4.   VIGA Vedran Ujević
5.   HVAR ADVENTURE Frane Šesnić
6.   TOM Vicko Ozretić
7.   ROCLN ROLL Viliam Csmor
8.   STELA POLARIS Tonči Marin Rosandić
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   LIŠINA Zdenko Bilić
2.   DONA Žarko Juraga
3.   MEDO I ZEKO Tomislav Rukavina
4.   SARA Vlado Kranjc
5.   UNA Siniša Radojčić
6.   GREEN PEPPER Saša Fegić
7.   ANA 2 Josko Siciliani
8.   ANTONIA Stephan Glanz
9.   POLARIS Ivan Sović
10.   MORSKI PAS Johanes Glanz
11.   HARRY Kleiber Georg
       

 

 

Results in PDF format