7. Jabuka - groups

 

    Group 1  
1.   ANADORA Mate Arapov
2.   MATI Zdravko Erak
3.   COBRA MURA Peter Czegai
4.   CESARICA III Saša Fegić
       

 

    Group 2  
1.   VAL Tonko Čurko
2.   STONČICA Sandi Lulić
3.   FRANKO Zoran Lazić
4.   KALI Đani Zaninović
5.   WHITE MAGIC Iztok Pergarec
6.   TAKUJIN Bruno Gjidera
7.   XENIOS Damir Miloš
       

 

    Group 3  
1.   BARBA BRANKO Mario Hrvoj
2.   DSK Kristijan Tominić
3.   MUCA MACA Miha Dolinar
4.   EOL X Leo Lemešić
5.   KRALJICA JELENA Alen Bigava
6.   SICILY Mario Kundih
7.   ADIO PAMETI Boštjan Jančar
8.   KARPO Bojan Rodošek
9.   ANA No.1 Ante Špoljarić
10.   PUT BURE Vitomir Juraga
11.   GETSBY Slavko Miutin
12.   ALMA II Ivan Lasan
13.   MARA II Neven Dragašević
14.   SANTA MARIA Radivoje Belobrajdić
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   DAMACO Berislav Vranić
2.   VITO Darko Prižmić
3.   VICTORY Vladimir Močan
4.   MADIBA Goran Oreb
5.   TRIESTE Ronnie Zeiller
6.   LES SABLES OLONNE Ernst Glanz
7.   CORFU Mario Švenda
8.   MINORCA Sebastijan Levstik
9.   RAMANDE Matic Kovačić
10.   MALTA Stojan Bošnik
11.   MARISA Zoran Žagar
12.   SANTORINI Marko Lipovec
13.   MALLORCA Josef Hajzler
14.   CORSICA Zdenek Šustr
15.   SARDINIA Juraj Fecanin
16.   BIANKA Žarko Juraga
17.   FRANE Dragan Bagarić
18.   ORION Dangelo Marcello
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   BOXX Šime Stipaničev
2.   JONATAN RR Robert Radola
3.   THREE SISTERS Milan Hajek
4.   FANGAC Nikola Kalinić
5.   MALA Darko Bujas
6.   LEA Vedran Nemeš
7.   LUCE Frane Šesnić
8.   GALATHEA Dušan Ušeničnik
9.   ARIANNA Bill Mackay, Dušan Gjura
10.   SKOKICA Miran Tepeš
11.   ŠJOR Borut Železnik
12.   SVIBOR  Petar Ljubas
13.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
14.   VIRA Marko Bašić
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   VIGA Vedran Ujević
2.   CANARINO FURIOSO Boris Radolović
3.   CENTURION Vicko Ozretić
4.   ROKO Tomislav Gomerčić
5.   REGGAE Vladimir Beribak
6.   STELA POLARIS Tonči Marin Rosandić
7.   SPORTSKI VUK Željko Brnetić
8.   WILD THING Goran Vlahović
9.   MAYA Žiga Tratenšek
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   BE FIRST Emil Tomašević
2.   JULIET Marijan Gorec
3.   VJETROPIR Krsto Mihaljević
4.   INDIA Ivan Sović
5.   VENUS Vlado Kranjc
6.   MEDO I ZEKO Tomislav Rukavina
7.   KICOŠ Siniša Mihaljević
8.   SIR FRANCES Gladek Milan
       

 

Results in PDF format