14. Jabuka - groups

 

    Group 1  
1.   GREEN DRAGON Johannes Schwarz
2.   AUSTRIA ONE Kurt Zatloukal
3.   BOGEY 1 Mislav Šutalo
4.   SUPER GIRL Czegai Peter
5.   LUCIA X Milan Fabian
6.   CAMARAT Tonko Palinić
       

 

    Group 3  
1.   LA RECESSION Damjan Miklavc
2.   KETY Zdenek Šustr
3.   MH 31 Petr Fronek
4.   PANCHO Ivan Sović
5.   LIPPI Michal Hrivnak
6.   HANGOVER Željna Labinjan
7.   DAIQUIRI Michal Jakes
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   ORION Marcello D'Angelo
2.   TEUTA Pavel Sehnal
3.   KARPO Dušan Ušeničnik
4.   CALANTHE Marc Schinerl
5.   CARMENTA Jiri Kolenak
6.   DESPOINA Boris Majcen
7.   SRNA V Ćiril Vrančić
8.   ADIO PAMETI Bazusz Andras
9.   JOKALE Jorg Klasen
10.   EGERIA Lubo Soltis
11.   HERA Gorazd Dimnik
12.   ISIS Daniel Burain
13.   CHARYBDIS Marian Benko
14.   VESNUS I Marek Husovsky
15.   GRUJICA Karel Rehacek
16.   KARLA Dino Glavurtić
17.   FORTUNA 1 Juraj Tomko
18.   VITRENA Tomislav Banovac
19.   URANIA Frtisov Viktor
20.   BYBLIS Pavol Hospodar
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   SOLENT Miroslav Ther
2.   SOLET VELO Krejčik Petr
3.   KUMPANJO Željko Kuiš
4.   SIDNEY Pavel Mikulastik
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   OLA Toni Bulaja
2.   DUBROVNIK Denis Vukas
3.   NUBE Goran Zuban
4.   THREE SISTERS Milan Hajek
5.   MY MAY Mladen Bralić Novak
6.   STRIBOR Nikola Ninić
7.   AQUAVIT Vit Cervinka
8.   FANGAC Uroš Kalinić
9.   RUM Martin Drabek
10.   MARTINI Pavlina Bernathova
11.   CHAMPAGNE Pavel Belehrad
12.   PANGAEA Rainer Norbert
13.   B 52 Jiri Altman
14.   SULTAN Karel Žihla
15.   TEQUILA Libuska Kapralova
16.   CARMEN Tonko Račić
17.   ZIGGY Siniša Bačić
18.   PUNCH Pavel Kraus
19.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
20.   RED WINE Ondrej Hanak
21.   LUCIJA Petr Korčak
22.   SIXTY NINE Pavel Novotny
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   SABRE Miro Jakubčik
2.   ANGOA Marjan Gorec
3.   CANARION FURIOSO II Boris Radolović
4.   YANKEE Dane Hawlina
5.   OSCAR Jani Bobek
6.   ELEANOR Petr Vinkl
7.   ROMEO Marko Gardašević
8.   SPORTSKI VUK Martin Hacmac
9.   UNIFORM Alexandr Nedvedicky
10.   SIERRA Marjan Djuras
11.   ZULU Dušan Winkler
12.   DUŠICA Žarko Juraga
13.   MY DREAM Jere Vidović
       

 

    Group 8  
1.   ULTRA FIGARO Emil Tomašević
2.   GIULIA Jan Johan Hirnsal
3.   MUNJEK F Duško Tomić
4.   SHARK Janez Gorec
5.   LADIES FIRST Damir Desabota
6.   PAULA Pavel Stolba
7.   NAJDRAŽA TE JEDINA Damir Odak
8.   SARA Vlado Kranjc
       

 

Results in HTML format