13. Jabuka - groups

 

    Group 1  
1.   E1 Davor Perović
2.   VELIKI VIHARNIK Dušan Puh
3.   LUCIA X Milan Fabian
4.   BOGEY Mislav Šutalo
5.   FAIAL Michael Hrivnak
       

 

    Group 2  
1.   CANACE Oskar Kocijan
2.   KETY Dražen Hubak
3.   PANCHO Ivo Sović
4.   GRBAVAC Hans Wilding
       

 

    Group 3  
1.   SKY Marijan Kočila
2.   TEUTA Jan Hirnsal
3.   ORION Ante Ćesić
4.   MUCA MACA Miha Dolinar
5.   KARPO Dušan Ušeničnik
6.   CHARYBDIS Stipe Vitaljić
7.   HERA Ondrej Labuda
8.   EGERIA Kolja Dumanić
9.   BYBLIS Jiri Kolenak
10.   YASMIN Viliam Kubovčik
11.   ISIS Ilja Sadilek
12.   NATUS Lowit Harry
13.   FORTUNA Jozef Kralik
14.   URANIA Jani Bobek
15.   GALATA Albin Hrusovski
16.   KARLA Dino Glavurtić
17.   DESPOINA Juraj Tomko
18.   NEDA I Tonko Račić
19.   PER SEMPRE Andrzej Ciepal
20.   STENA Franc Jerman
21.   SRNA Ćiril Vrančić
22.   DAIQUIRI 1 Viktor Fetisov
23.   GATSBY Slavko Milutin
24.   VARIANTA Jan Hrubi
25.   SKALICE Jaka Lihteneker
26.   GANESHA Petr Klapka
27.   MH 52 Michal Jakes
28.   NELLY Milan Hruska
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   OLA Toni Bulaja
2.   NUBE Marko Zuban
3.   KALLISTA Fedor Bohumil
4.   ISKRA Bostjan Jančar
5.   MADIBA Goran Oreb
6.   KRKA Aleš Škrjanec
7.   COWES Petr Korcak
8.   SOMNIUM Tomislav Gomerčić
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   DUBROVNIK Denis Vukas
2.   VOLA VOLA Sandi Lulić
3.   STRIBOR Ana Gojčeta
4.   SIXTYNINE Miro Tuleja
5.   CHAMPAGNE Pavel Sehnal
6.   TEQUILLA Pavel Novotny
7.   01 EXPRESS Zoran Lazić
8.   KANINVIN Vladimir Wagner
9.   SULTAN Pavel Belehard
10.   RUM Igor Salomon
11.   AQUAVIT Petr Krejcik
12.   SPORTSKI VUK Siniša Bačić
13.   SVIBOR Petar Ljubas
14.   LUCIJA Jiri Altman
15.   PUNCH Martin Drabek
16.   AMARO Miloslav Huvar
17.   MARTINI Pavlina Bernathova
18.   ZIGGY Robert Kubaczka
19.   DUŠICA Žarko Juraga
20.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   MUNJEK Duško Tomić
2.   WISH YOU WERE HERE Josip Stipčević
3.   ULTRA FIGARO Emil Tomašević
4.   FOXY Igor Orlov
5.   CANARINO FURIOSO 2 Boris Radolović
6.   SABRE Miro Jakubčik
7.   ANGOA Marjan Gorec
8.   ROKO Luka Novaković
9.   LANA Zdenko Basarić
10.   ROMEO Marko Gardašević
11.   YANKEE Ronie Zeiller
12.   PAULA Pavel Stolba
13.   TANGO Tomas Karas
14.   WHISKEY Miroslav Ther
15.   STELA POLARIS Tonči Rosandić
16.   PETRA MARE Branko Roko Trbuhović
17.   SIERRA Marjan Djuras
18.   JADRANKA Đuro Sekelj
19.   NOVEMBER David Radek
20.   X-RAY Daniel Burian
21.   HOTEL Ivan Zrilić
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   HOPPETOSSE Tit Plevnik
2.   WILDE PERLE Karlhainz Muler
3.   SEASCAPE Dejan Presen
4.   ORA BLU Bernd Gorner
5.   SHARK Janez Gorec
6.   ESCAPADE Philipp Lenzlinger
7.   MY Lasse Hansen
8.   LADIES FIRST Damir Desabota
9.   NAJDRAŽA Damir Odak
10.   ANA NO.2 Živko Matutinović
11.   EMOTION Petr Sladeček
12.   BLACK CAT Gleb Shatkov
13.   KAKADU Boris Peović
14.   BRK Igor Šutić
15.   SARA Vlado Kranjc
16.   SIR FRANCIS Milan Gladek
17.   KICOŠ Siniša Mihaljević
       

 

    Group 8  
1.   ELOA Vedran Kabalin
       

 

Results in HTML format