12. Jabuka - groups

 

    Group 1  
1.   ROSS Nikola Kršanac
       

 

    Group 3  
1.   GEISHA I Damir Repac
2.   GRANDIOSO Siniša Radojičić
3.   LUCIA X Milan Fabian
4.   MOSCA Jurica Kinkušić
5.   CANACE Oskar Kocijan
6.   FIRST CLASS Neven Visković
7.   FIRST CLASS II Rajko Kujundžić
8.   PANCHO Ivan Soule
       

 

    Group 4  
1.   ORION Ante Ćesić
2.   KARPO Dušan Ušeničnik
3.   NATUS Jan Kovarik
4.   SKY Marjan Kočila
5.   SRNA V Ćiril Vrančić
6.   EVIVA Petr Korčak
7.   MALI NIKO Živko Matutinović
8.   KRALJICA JELENA Neven Katić
9.   GATSBY Slavko Milutin
10.   QUEEN MARY Frane Šesnić
11.   GRBAVAC Krešimir Bulić
       

 

    Group 5  
1.   MUCA MACA Miha Dolinar
2.   ANGARA Marko Juraga
3.   MADIBA Goran Oreb
4.   EVOLUTION Svetina Iztok
5.   KUMPANJO Marin Brajković
6.   VARIANTA Robert Kožulić
7.   MANA Drago Babić
8.   TANGRETO Michal Hrivnak
       

 

    Group 6  
1.   OLA Toni Bulaja
2.   VOLA-VOLA Bojan Božič
3.   FULCRUM II Marek Chatrny
4.   WAYPOINT Damir Čargo
5.   STRIBOR Ana Gojčeta
6.   SIXTY NINE Miro Tuleja
7.   SULTAN Danijel Ukić
8.   CHAMPAGNE Pavel Senhal
9.   PUNCH Martin Dabek
10.   SVIBOR Jiri Altman
11.   MARTINI Jan Koukal
12.   COCTAIL Josip Krtanal
13.   CALVADOS Petr Zamarsky
14.   01 EXPRES Ruben Dravai
15.   AMARO Petr Vachel
16.   TEQUILA Pavel Roubal
17.   RUM Jakub Dvorak
18.   KALISTA Branislav Zubal
19.   AQUAVIT Petr Krejcik
20.   LUCIJA Marjan Djuras
21.   PIA Ivan Janko
22.   HOPE Slavko Gregorec
       

 

    Group 7  
1.   ELANKAII Mario Hrvoj
2.   CANARINO FURIOSO II Boris Radolović
3.   DUSTOM Duško Tomić
4.   BLUE CHIP Vicko Ozretić
5.   NOVEMBER Dane Hawlina
6.   ROMEO Marko Gardašević
7.   WHISKEY Miroslav Ther
8.   UNIFORM Ondrej Labuda
9.   ONE & ONLY Josip Stipčević
10.   OSCAR Pavel Belehrad
11.   TAURUS Jaka Močnik
12.   SIERRA Alexander Nedvedrchy
13.   DUSICA Žarko Juraga
14.   PAPA Pavel Novotny
15.   ZULU Daniel Burian
16.   ROKO Marko Stanić
17.   YANKEE Tonko Račić
18.   X-RAY Borut Vehovar
19.   LANA Zdenko Basarić
       

 

    Group 8  
1.   ULTRA FIGARO Emil Tomašević
2.   SHARK Janez Gorenc
3.   NAJDRAŽA TE JEDINA Damir Odak
4.   LADIES FIRST Damir desabota
5.   FOXTROT Tin Hušnjak
6.   PAULA Paul
7.   JULIETT Dragan Bagarić
8.   DELTA Krsto Matulić
9.   KICOŠ Siniša Mihaljević
10.   SARA Vlado Kranjc
11.   BRK Igor Šutić
       

 

Results in PDF format