18 REGATA JABUKA
JK TIJAT VODICE


12/11/2021 - 14/11/2021

ENTRY LIST From Class : ORC 0 To Class : ORC E

Ord Sail nr. Class Yacht Skipper Club Type CDL GPH TxT Off.
1 SLO701 ORC B Sara VLADISLAV KRANJC KND SLOVENGRADEC Elan 31s 7.381 694.3 0.8915
2 CRO191 ORC B El Orada RUY FRANK JK ORSAN Seascape 27 7.607 631.4 0.9655
3 SUI15O ORC B ESCAPADE PHILIPP LENZLINGER SCE SEASCAPE 27 8.222 608.2 1.0078
4 CZE5648 ORC B Paula PAVEL STOLBA BOHEMIA PRAHA DUFOUR 34 8.315 665.6 0.9302
5 CRO2570 ORC B Tamikaya IMRE BOGAR JK SAMOBOR Elan Impression 4 8.577 667.5 0.9266
6 CZE998 ORC B Giulia MICHAL KELEMEN KOLOTOCARI Italia 9.98F 8.778 619.5 0.9894
7 CRO1577 ORC B M & M ZARKO JURAGA JK USKOK Elan 340 8.889 640.2 0.9653
8 SLO3839 ORC B Aurora Pirnar IGOR ORLOV JK NASA X-35 OD MOD. 9.271 607.3 1.0145
9 CRO2007 ORC B Sportski vuk ROBERT KUBACZKA LONG JOHN SILVER Grand Soleil 37 9.339 636.1 0.9751
10 CZE858 ORC B HEBE V ZDENEK JAKOUBEK CYK Praha M37 9.345 608.8 1.0117
11 SLO3666 ORC B Shark JANZ GOREC JK POZEJDON Sun Fast 3600 9.522 615.0 1.0053
12 CRO1834 ORC B Victor PETRA STRAPACOVA JK SOBRANCE Elan 350 9.553 609.2 1.0129
13 CRO2793 ORC B Frane PETR KORCAK JK PRIBRAM Salona 380 9.926 601.2 1.0285
14 CRO1177 ORC B Orca GORAN ZUBAN JK ULJANIK First 40.7 10.010 600.7 1.0281
15 CRO4465 ORC B Mr. J DAMIR DESABOTA JK VAL J 111 10.112 574.2 1.0684
16 CRO388 ORC B Bellavita THOMAS DIEPLINGER CATT DUFOUR 460 GL 10.219 619.1 1.0013
17 SLO72 ORC B Macropus ZIGA REBEK VALHALLA First 40.7 10.264 588.3 1.0482
18 CRO2777 ORC B One More Time GORAN IVANKOVIC JK VAL More 40 10.280 575.2 1.0668
19 AUT4822 ORC B Vento Cadela CHRISTIAN PFANN SAIL4ONE DC1200 10.346 604.1 1.0236
20 AUT ORC B Rotgipfler CLAUS CHABIN CYB KYC Elan 400 S5 10.347 587.9 1.0492
21 SLO9194 ORC A Elaya DUSAN USENICNIK JK LOKA TIMING Elan E5 10.549 585.2 1.0510
22 CRO1553 ORC A X-Cite DUJE FRZOP JK KORNATI X 41 10.690 573.1 1.0777
23 CRO6482 ORC A Erco Dī IZTOK SVETINA JK SIBENIK A 40 10.986 557.0 1.1026
24 SLO4150 ORC A Taia 2 & White Goose GORAN GJORGJEVIC JK LOKA TIMING ARYA 415 MOD. 11.230 539.3 1.1379
25 CRO1738 ORC A Urania MARTIN WINDISCH YC SOBRANCE First 45 11.247 576.2 1.0750
26 CZE702 ORC A Fulcrum III MAREK CHATRNY FULCTRUM S T POGO 12.50 11.391 549.5 1.1178
27 CRO1715 ORC A Karpo MAKS VRECKO JK LOKA TIMING Elan 450 11.468 572.3 1.0770
28 CRO1933 ORC A Dubrovnik DENIS VUKAS JK ORSAN Enavigo 38 11.662 505.5 1.2061
29 CRO123123 ORC A Filip ANTE CESIC JK ZVIR XP 44 11.664 548.8 1.1187
30 EUR3822 ORC A Zlatan VLADIMIR SZABO YC CERE Grand Soleil 50 11.941 577.8 1.0729
31 CRO524 ORC A Mila 8 CIRIL VRANCIC JK ZENTA Oceanis 46.1 12.064 560.1 1.1020
32 CRO2720 ORC A Zenith TONI BULAJA JK SPLIT First 53 13.392 509.0 1.2014
33 CRO2440 ORC A More Amore PAVEL BELEHRAD RED SIDE S T More 55 13.668 525.8 1.1772
34 CRO2546 ORC A More Fun TOMAS VISTR LACHTAN More 55 13.744 528.7 1.1702
35 CRO2564 ORC A Athene JURAJ TOMKO YACHTER CLUB More 55 13.744 528.7 1.1702
36 CRO2681 ORC A Odilia PAVOL HOSPODAR TATUM More 55 13.744 527.4 1.1734
37 CRO2757 ORC A Black Pirat MICHAL HRIVNAK PLACHTACIK More 55 13.744 528.7 1.1702
38 CRO6001 ORC A Jokale JORG KLASEN JK TIJAT Solaris 60 15.753 485.3 1.2659
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 7.0 KEEG-HIIJ Date : 12/11/2021       11:49:44